Förnamn Efternamn Förening 6 - 7 sep 4 - 5 okt 11 - 12 okt 8 - 9 nov 22 - 23 nov 29-30 nov 7 - 8 feb 14 - 15 feb 28mar-1feb 7-8 mars
v36 v 40 v 41 v 45 v47 v48 v06 v07 v09 v10
Luleå Luleå Tibro Enköping Linköping Linköping Älta Lund Mölndal Örebro Strömstad Solna
Elitserie 1 Elitserie 2 Elitserie 3 Elitserie 4 Elitserie 5 Elitserie 6 Elitserie 7 Elitserie 8 Elitserie 9 Elitserie 10 Elitserie 11 Elitserie 12
Klara  Arell F Solna Konståkning 1   1     1   1   1   1
Rebecca  Gorwat F Solna Konståkning 1   1     1   1   1   1
Magda  Håkansson-Jemt F Solna Konståkning 1   1     1   1   1   1
Alessia  Hägg F Solna Konståkning 1   1     1   1   1   1
Gemma  Hägg F Solna Konståkning 1   1     1   1   1   1
Lisa  Lager F Solna Konståkning 1   1     1   1   1   1
Anastasia  Schneider  F Solna Konståkning 1   1     1   1   1   1
Sofia  Strand  F Solna Konståkning 1   1     1   1   1   1
Klara  Lindevret IFK Västerås KK 1   1     1   1   1   1
Elina  Eklöf IFK Österåkers KK 1   1     1   1   1   1
Cassandra  Johansson Isdala KK 1   1     1   1   1   1
Jelizaveta  Kopach Isdala KK 1   1     1   1   1   1
Frida  Sandgren Lerums KK 1   1     1   1   1   1
Kerstin  Glantz Lidköpings KK 1   1     1   1   1   1
Alma  Rosén Linköpings KF 1   1     1   1   1   1
Amanda  Sabel Linköpings KF 1   1     1   1   1   1
Amanda  Swartz Linköpings KF 1   1     1   1   1   1
Nora  Kemi Luleå KK 1   1     1   1   1   1
Jennifer  Butina Lunds KK 1   1     1   1   1   1
Melinda  Nielsen Malmö KK 1   1     1   1   1   1
Emma  Kivioja  Mörrums KK 1   1     1   1   1   1
Felicia  Nilsson Slottsstadens KK 1   1     1   1   1   1
Maggie  Hills Tibro KK 1   1     1   1   1   1
Malva  Johansson Tibro KK 1   1     1   1   1   1
Kajsa  Koskinen Trelleborgs KK 1   1     1   1   1   1
Emma  Lidgren Tyringe KS 1   1     1   1   1   1
Martine  Strandvik Uddevalla KF 1   1     1   1   1   1
Smilla  Szalkai Älta IF 1   1     1   1   1   1
Nikki  Andersson Örebro KK 1   1     1   1   1   1
Isabella  Sonneblom Örebro KK 1   1     1   1   1   1
Utmanare
Rebecca Nishiura Apladalens KK     1     1            
Adina Samuelsson Lerums KK 1             1        
Maria Staxäng Lerums KK 1             1        
Sandra Eriksson Skövde KK     1     1            
Tifani Teszari Trelleborgs KK     1         1        
Nellie Linde Vallentuna KK 1         1