Förnamn Efternamn Förening 12- 13 sep 3 - 4 okt 17 - 18 okt 7-8 nov 21-22 nov 28-29 nov 23-24 jan 30-31 jan 13-14 feb 13-14 feb
v37 v 40 v 41 v 45 v 47 v 48 v 3 v 4 v 6 v 6
Luleå Luleå Mölndal Trelleborg Linköping Linköping Österåker Mariestad Hallsberg Uppsala Strömstad Stockholm
Elitserie 1 Elitserie 2 Elitserie 3 Elitserie 4 Elitserie 5 Elitserie 6 Elitserie 7 Elitserie 8 Elitserie 9 Elitserie 10 Elitserie 11 Elitserie 12
Tova  SETTERBLAD Djurgårdens IF 1     1 1     1   1   1
Alessia  HÄGG F Solna Konståkning 1     1 1     1   1   1
Lisa  LAGER F Solna Konståkning 1     1 1     1   1   1
Sofia  STRAND F Solna Konståkning 1     1 1     1   1   1
Miranda  ANDERSSON Föreningen Drevvikens KA 1     1 1     1   1   1
Tina  PROGOULAKIS Göteborgs IK 1     1 1     1   1   1
Olivia  TURUNEN Göteborgs KK 1     1 1     1   1   1
Elina  EKLÖF IFK Österåkers KK 1     1 1     1   1   1
Jelizaveta  KOPACA Isdala KK 1     1 1     1   1   1
Matilda  LUNDIN KK Sundbyberg 1     1 1     1   1   1
Wilma  BROVALL Kungsbacka KK 1     1 1     1   1   1
Tuva  SILVERBORN Kungsbacka KK 1     1 1     1   1   1
Amanda  SWARTZ Linköpings KF 1     1 1     1   1   1
Elin  LAGERWALL Lunds KK 1     1 1     1   1   1
Ofelia  EILERTZ Mariestads KK 1     1 1     1   1   1
Ellen  SALMONSSON Mariestads KK 1     1 1     1   1   1
Leiha  BENGTSSON Mölndals KK 1     1 1     1   1   1
Alva  ERIKSSON Mörrums KK 1     1 1     1   1   1
Emma  KIVIOJA Mörrums KK 1     1 1     1   1   1
Anja  LINDQVIST Skate & Dance Academy 1     1 1     1   1   1
Alva  FAHLMAN Skellefteå KF 1     1 1     1   1   1
Felicia  NILSSON Slottsstadens KK 1     1 1     1   1   1
Anja  LIEDHOLM Stockholms KK 1     1 1     1   1   1
Fanny  JONSSON Tibro KK 1     1 1     1   1   1
Vivien  TESZARI Trelleborgs KK 1     1 1     1   1   1
Vilma  STRÅGEFORS Tyresö KK 1     1 1     1   1   1
Martine  STRANDVIK Uddevalla KF 1     1 1     1   1   1
Madicken  ASTORDOTTER Uppsala AKK 1     1 1     1   1   1
Isabella  SONNEBLOM Örebro KK 1     1 1     1   1   1