Efternamn Förnamn Förening 08 - 09 sep 13 - 14 okt 20-21 okt 10 - 11 nov 02 - 03 feb 02-03 mars
v36 v 41 v42 v 45 v5 v9
Luleå Enköping Mölndal Ulricehamn Solna Trelleborg Jönköping
Elitserie 1 Elitserie 2 Elitserie 3 Elitserie 4 Elitserie 5 Elitserie 6 Elitserie 7 Elitserie 8 Elitserie 9 Elitserie 10
Jansson Felicia  Borås Konståkningsklubb   x x     x x     x
Hård Linnéa  Drevvikens Konståknings Förening   x x     x x     x
Fredriksson Nina  Föreningen Solna Konståkning   x x     x x     x
Lagerman Cassandra  Föreningen Solna Konståkning   x x     x x     x
Ling Elicia  Föreningen Solna Konståkning   x x     x x     x
Aldergren Clara  Göteborgs Konståkningsklubb   x x     x x     x
Tahvanainen Sara  IFK Västerås Konståkningsklubb   x x     x x     x
Wikström Agnes  IFK Österåkers KK   x x     x x     x
Hultman Elin  Konståkarna Borås   x x     x x     x
Arrenius Melina  Konståkningsklubben Sundbyberg   x x     x x     x
Malin Mia  Konståkningsklubben Sundbyberg   x x     x x     x
Nordqvist Ellinor  Luleå Konståkningsklubb   x x     x x     x
Dustler Tuva  Lunds Konståkningsklubb   x x     x x     x
Persson Minny  Mariestads Konståkningsklubb   x x     x x     x
Hellström Selma  Skövde Konståkningsklubb   x x     x x     x
Hagelberg Stella  Slottsstadens Konståkningsklubb   x x     x x     x
Hansson-Östergaard Babeth  Slottsstadens Konståkningsklubb   x x     x x     x
Östgren Sophia  Stockholms Allmänna Skridskoklubb   x x     x x     x
Berglund Tyra  Stockholms Konståkningsklubb   x x     x x     x
Johansson Julia  Stockholms Konståkningsklubb   x x     x x     x
Lanneskog Leona  Stockholms Konståkningsklubb   x x     x x     x
Johansson Smilla  Tibro Konståkningsklubb   x x     x x     x
Lundgren Miranda  Tibro Konståkningsklubb   x x     x x     x
Jansson Törnqvist Laura  Trelleborgs Konståkningsklubb   x x     x x     x
Ragnevi Amanda  Uddevalla Konståkningsförening   x x     x x     x
                   
Utmanare U13 HT 2018                    
Julia  Masuch Enebybergs Idrottsförening   x x              
Ida  Eriksson Uppsala Skridskoklubb     x     x        
Claire  Zhang Viggbyholms Idrottsklubb   x       x        
Ella  Andersson Älta Idrottsförening   x       x