Efternamn Förnamn Förening 02 - 03 feb 02-03 mars
v5 v9
Solna Trelleborg Jönköping
Elitserie 7 Elitserie 8 Elitserie 9 Elitserie 10
Roll Ylva  Enebybergs Idrottsförening   x x  
Tranehed Tessi  Enebybergs Idrottsförening   x x  
Brandeborn Isabelle  Enköpings KonståkningsKlubb   x x  
Irvebrant Jessica  Enköpings KonståkningsKlubb   x x  
Ihr Selma  Föreningen Solna Konståkning   x x  
Ling Emelie  Föreningen Solna Konståkning   x x  
Telliskivi Sigrid  Föreningen Solna Konståkning   x x  
Lindevret Klara  IFK Västerås Konståkningsklubb   x x  
Odd Julia  Konståkarna Borås   x x  
Brovall Wilma  Kungsbacka Konståkningsklubb   x x  
Silverborn Tuva  Kungsbacka Konståkningsklubb   x x  
Nordqvist Emelie Lerums Konståkningsklubb   x x  
Kopaca Jelizaveta  Lerums Konståkningsklubb   x x  
Sandgren Frida  Lerums Konståkningsklubb   x x  
Sabel Amanda  Linköpings Konståkningsförening   x x  
Teszari Tifani  Linköpings Konståkningsförening   x x  
Teszari Vivien  Linköpings Konståkningsförening   x x  
Levd Nolgren Ida  Lunds Konståkningsklubb   x x  
Holmberg Saga  Mariestads Konståkningsklubb   x x  
Evertsson Hilda  Mölndals Konståkningsklubb   x x  
Kivioja Emma  Mörrums Konståkningsklubb   x x  
Vanderlaat Isabella Mörrums Konståkningsklubb   x x  
Berg Rebecka  Skövde Konståkningsklubb   x x  
Nilsson Felicia  Slottsstadens Konståkningsklubb   x x  
Arell Klara  Stockholms Konståkningsklubb   x x  
Lanneskog Leia  Stockholms Konståkningsklubb   x x  
Setterblad Tova  Tyresö Konståkningsklubb   x x  
Delvret Peggy  Uddevalla Konståkningsförening   x x  
Strandvik Martine  Uddevalla Konståkningsförening   x x  
Astorsdotter Madicken  Västra Frölunda KK   x x  
Andersson Miranda  Älta Idrottsförening   x x  
Frisén Tuva  Älta Idrottsförening   x x  
Lovisa  Aav Örebro Konståkningsklubb   x x  
Ebba  Fredriksson Örebro Konståkningsklubb   x x  
       
Utmanare VT 2019        
Kilagård Felicia  Halmstads Konståkningsklubb   x    
Bredberg Tilda  Konståkarna Borås     x  
JONSSON-SHIMADA Julia  Konståkarna Borås     x  
ANDERSSON Ines  Lerums KK   x    
Gloudemans Kylie  Tibro Konståkningsklubb     x  
Hagström Angelica  Uppsala Allmänna KK   x