SVENSK KONSTÅKNINGS RANKING 2021/2022 - SINGELÅKNING
Uttagning JSM Damer
Pl Namn Förening Elitserietävlingar Intern
tävlingar
Total-
poäng
Tie-breaking
1 3 5 7 JGP JVM 1 2 3 Nord (2 bästa) 1a 2a 3e
1 Miranda Lundgren Tibro Konståkningsklubb 700 700 800 750             940 1 740      
2 Josefin Brovall Föreningen Solna Konståkning 750 750     820     820       1 640      
3 Ellinor Nordqvist Luleå Konståkningsklubb 800 800   800               1 600      
4 Lise Trulsson Malmö Konståkningsklubb 500 620 700 380             760 1 460      
5 Natalia Jansson Västra Frölunda Konståkningsklubb 660 660 620               700 1 360      
6 Lovisa Aav Örebro Konståkningsklubb 620 500 660                 1 280      
7 Emelie Nordqvist Malmö Konståkningsklubb     420 340       780       1 200 780    
8 Isabella Vanderlaat Mörrums Konståkningsklubb   540 460 660               1 200 660    
9 Selma Hellström Tibro Konståkningsklubb   420 540 540             620 1 160      
10 Thyra Spitzenberger Karlskrona Allmänna Skridskoklubb 460 400 580 500               1 080 580 500 110,28
11 Elisabeth Glantz Lidköpings Konståkningsklubb 360   500 580               1 080 580 500 110,01
12 Nicole Norin Rögle Bandyklubb 340 220 300 620               960      
13 Mia Malin Stockholms Konståkningsklubb 420 460 400 460               920      
14 Elsa Idström Malmö Konståkningsklubb 540 260 320 280               860      
15 Leona Lanneskog Stockholms Konståkningsklubb 400 380 360 420               820      
16 Angelica Hagström Örnsköldsviks Konståkningsklubb 280 320 380 400               780      
17 Julia Jonsson-Shimada Konståkarna Borås 320 170 340 360               700      
18 Ziri Burman Voss Stockholms Allmänna Skridskoklubb   360 190 260               620      
                                     
  Reserver                                  
1 Fanny Erlingsson Tibro Konståkningsklubb 300 280 280 200               580      
2 Selma Bengtsson Lunds Konståkningsklubb 180 240 200 320               560      
3 Alma Johnsson Lunds Konståkningsklubb 210 340 180 190               550      
4 Tilda Andréasson Malmö Konståkningsklubb 240 300 170 240               540      
5 Clara Aldergren Föreningen Göteborgs Konståkningsakademi 260   260 180               520      
6 Matilda Lundin IFK Österåkers Konståkningsklubb     160 300               460 300    
7 Emily Palm Malmö Konståkningsklubb 220 190 240 140               460 240    
8 Gwen Gloudemans Tibro Konståkningsklubb 150 200 210 220               430      
9 Julia Masuch Enebybergs Idrottsförening 170 210   210               420      
10 Tova Setterblad Konståkningsklubben Sollentuna   180 220 160               400      
11 Signe Thörn Föreningen Solna Konståkning 380                     380      
12 Maria Lovric Örnsköldsviks Konståkningsklubb 200 160 140 170               370      
13 Emelie Flisberg Stockholms Konståkningsklubb 190   150                 340      
14 Kimberly Bertelsen Malmö Konståkningsklubb 160 150 130 150               310