SVENSK KONSTÅKNINGS RANKING 2021/2022 - SINGELÅKNING
Uttagning RM Flickor
Pl Namn Förening Morgondagartävlingar Intern
tävlingar
Total-
poäng
Tie-breaking
2 4 6 8 1 2 Nord (2 bästa) 1a 2a 3e
1 Leona Gebara Föreningen Solna Konståkning 800   800         1 600      
2 Hanne Trulsson Malmö Konståkningsklubb 750 620 700 800       1 550      
3 Hedvig Rowland Lundvall Föreningen Solna Konståkning 540 800   700       1 500 800    
4 Lilly Almgren-Lidman Föreningen Skating o Dance Academy 620 660 750 750       1 500 750    
5 Leah Sundell Lerums Konståkningsklubb 580 750 660 620       1 410      
6 Nora Coppens Tibro Konståkningsklubb 700 700 620         1 400      
7 Alice Westling Kalmar Konståkningsklubb 380 580 580 660       1 240      
8 Vera Lindevret IFK Västerås Konståkningsklubb 420 540 540 580       1 120      
9 Ester Norlander Föreningen Skating o Dance Academy 500 360 500         1 000      
10 Hedda Hedström Föreningen Solna Konståkning 460 500   420       960      
11 Liss Gloudemans Tibro Konståkningsklubb 400 220 360 540       940      
12 Julia Sövelid Djursholms Allmänna Skridskoklubb 160 420 460 240       880      
13 Lovisa Bergman IFK Västerås Konståkningsklubb 210 400 400 460       860 460 400 73,12
14 Ella Svärling Löfgren Viggbyholms Idrottsklubb 300 460 380 400       860 460 400 72,73
15 Sophia Michelle Brauer Älta Idrottsförening   300 420 380       800      
16 Sarah Johansson Tibro Konståkningsklubb 220 260 200 500       760      
17 Kate Karlsson Luleå Konståkningsklubb 340 240 210 360       700 360 340 71,85
18 Fanny Hoffman Stockholms Allmänna Skridskoklubb 360 340   300       700 380 340 71,30
                             
  Reserver                          
1 Fanny Szalkai Älta Idrottsförening 660             660      
2 Esther Ingvarsson Halmstads Konståkningsklubb 190 380 240 190       620 380    
3 Filippa Fovér Malmö Konståkningsklubb 280   190 340       620 340    
4 Nova Korventie Älta Idrottsförening 320 210 300 280       620 320    
5 Tuva Storåkers Djursholms Allmänna Skridskoklubb 140 190 340 260       600 340    
6 Moa Bemervik Kalmar Konståkningsklubb 260 280 280 320       600 320    
7 Melanie Toivola Henriksson Djursholms Allmänna Skridskoklubb 240 320 180         560      
8 Maja Magnusson Tibro Konståkningsklubb 200   320         520      
9 Leija Simlund Vallentuna Konståkningsklubb 180 180 260 200       460      
10 Filippa Pierreville Malmö Konståkningsklubb 170 170 220 210       430      
11 Marie Svensson Västra Frölunda Konståkningsklubb 130 200 170 220       420      
12 Ellen Lindeskär Uddevalla Konståkningsförening 150     180       330      
  Thilda Andersson Kungsbacka Konståkningsklubb               0