SVENSK KONSTÅKNINGS RANKING 2021/2022 - SINGELÅKNING
Uttagning USM Flickor
Pl Namn Förening Morgondagartävlingar Intern
tävlingar
Total-
poäng
Tie-breaking
2 4 6 8 1 2 Nord (2 bästa) 1a 2a 3e
1 Alexandra Ödman IFK Helsingborg 620 800 750 800       1 600      
2 Nina Fredriksson Föreningen Solna Konståkning   700 800         1 500 800 700 103,74
3 Tintomara Eklund Aspe Stockholms Allmämnna Skridskoklubb 800 660 700 580       1 500 800 700 93,69
4 Natalia Dlugosz Drevvikens Konståknings Förening 660 750 660 750       1 500 750    
5 Elicia Ling Föreningen Solna Konståkning 750 460   620       1 370      
6 Julia Johansson Föreningen Solna Konståkning 700   620         1 320      
7 Frida Harvigsson Vallentuna Konståkningsklubb 320 620 420 660       1 280      
8 Lyra Lundquister Tibro Konståkningsklubb   400 540 700       1 240      
9 Matilde Ingerslev Enebybergs Idrottsförening 360 580 580 240       1 160      
10 Tea Matesa Eriksson Tibro Konståkningsklubb 580 540 300 540       1 120      
11 Freja Jonsson Lycksele Konståkningsförening 300 320 500 500       1 000      
12 Agnes Wikström Enebybergs Idrottsförening 540 420 400 300       960      
13 Milana Osmanova Kalmar Konståkningsklubb 460 260 280 460       920      
14 Elvira Skobe Kalmar Konståkningsklubb 400 500 220 320       900      
15 Giselle Egenäs Stockholms Allmämnna Skridskoklubb 500 280 380 340       880 500    
16 Sara Tahvanainen IFK Västerås Konståkningsklubb 380 300 460 420       880 460    
17 Vilda Piehl Enebybergs Idrottsförening 420 210 360 360       780      
18 Felicia Svahn Växjö Konståkningsklubb 220 380 340 380       760      
                             
  Reserver                          
1 Thea Zetterqvist Mörrums Konståkningsklubb 280 170 190 400       680      
2 Selma Silverborn Föreningen Göteborgs Konståkningsakademi 260 360 200 260       620 360    
3 Sofia Palmqvist Haninge Konståkningsklubb 340 240 210 280       620 340    
4 Linnea Flisberg Stockholms Konståkningsklubb   340 170         510 340    
5 Fie Magnussen Linköpings Konståkningsförening   190 320         510 320    
6 Melina Arrenius Konståkningsklubben Sundbyberg 200 200 260 200       460 260    
7 Alicia Lander Trelleborgs Konståkningsklubb 240 180 150 220       460 240    
8 Livia Walter Lerums Konståkningsklubb 210 160 240         450      
9 Tuva Krusälv Kalmar Konståkningsklubb 180 220 180 210       430      
10 Alva Heveus Älta Idrottsförening   150 160 190       350 190    
11 Johanna Karlsson Uddevalla Konståkningsförening 170     180       350 180    
12 Freya Cordes-Strid Växjö Konståkningsklubb 160             160      
  Daria Akhmetova Backa Konståkningsklubb               0