Föreningsövergångar 2015
Förnamn Efternamn Diciplin Från Till
Andreas Nordebäck Singel Vallentuna KK F Skating o Dance Academy
Anja  Lindqvist Singel KK Sollentuna F Skating o Dance Academy
Anja  Lindqvist Singel F Skating o Dance Academy Vallentuna KK
Elin Lagervall Singel Malmö KK Lunds KK
Gabriel Folkesson Singel Malmö KK Trelleborgs KK
Jennifer Kvist Singel Lerums KK Kungsbacka KK
Matilda Lundin Singel KK Sundbyberg Djurgårdens IF KK
Wilma  Lind Singel KK Sundbyberg Djurgårdens IF KK
Alexandra  Lidström Synkro F Ytterby-Kungälv Konståkare Göteborgs KK Synchro
Andrea Dahlöf Synkro Kungsbacka KK/Mölndals KK Göteborgs KK Synchro
Angelica Olsson Synkro KK Sundbyberg F Skating o Dance Academy
Annie Carlsson Synkro Tjörns KK Göteborgs KK Synchro
Ebba Karlsson Synkro F Ytterby-Kungälv Konståkare Göteborgs KK Synchro
Ella Jakobsson Synkro Tjörns KK Göteborgs KK Synchro
Ellinor Thulin Synkro KK Sundbyberg F Skating o Dance Academy
Elvira Herdberg Synkro F Ytterby-Kungälv Konståkare Göteborgs KK Synchro
Emelie Billström Synkro Kungsbacka KK/Mölndals KK Landvetter KK
Emma Eriksson  Synkro F Ytterby-Kungälv Konståkare Göteborgs KK Synchro
Emmy Wennersten Synkro F Ytterby-Kungälv Konståkare Kungsbacka KK/Mölndals KK
Engla  Eriksson Källgren Synkro KK Sundbyberg F Skating o Dance Academy
Erica Nordberg Synkro F Ytterby-Kungälv Konståkare Kungsbacka KK/Mölndals KK
Felicia Bäcklund Synkro Tjörns KK Göteborgs KK Synchro
Frida  Birath Synkro F Ytterby-Kungälv Konståkare Göteborgs KK Synchro
Georgina Ilia Synkro KK Sundbyberg F Skating o Dance Academy
Ida  Axtelius Synkro KK Sundbyberg F Skating o Dance Academy
Josefin Thulin Synkro KK Sundbyberg F Skating o Dance Academy
Julia Porsefeldt Synkro F Ytterby-Kungälv Konståkare Kungsbacka KK/Mölndals KK
Kayleigh Andergren Synkro F Ytterby-Kungälv Konståkare Göteborgs KK Synchro
Lina Emilsson Synkro Tjörns KK Landvetter KK
Louise Lindström Synkro Djurgårdens IF KF/Nacka TK Landvetter KK
Madeleine Thielen Synkro F Ytterby-Kungälv Konståkare Göteborgs KK Synchro
Maria Kilenius Synkro F Ytterby-Kungälv Konståkare Göteborgs KK Synchro
Michelle Olausson Synkro Kungsbacka KK/Mölndals KK Landvetter KK
Minna Borg Synkro F Ytterby-Kungälv Konståkare Kungsbacka KK/Mölndals KK
Moa Ribjer Synkro Djurgårdens IF KF/Nacka TK Göteborgs KK Synchro
Rebecka Andersson Synkro KK Sundbyberg F Skating o Dance Academy
Sofie Gyhlenius Synkro KK Sundbyberg F Skating o Dance Academy
Tove Tisell Synkro KK Sundbyberg F Skating o Dance Academy
Valentina Leone Synkro Tjörns KK F Ytterby-Kungälv Konståkare
Viktoria Wall Synkro F Ytterby-Kungälv Konståkare Göteborgs KK Synchro
Vilma Axtelius Synkro KK Sundbyberg F Skating o Dance Academy