SVENSK KONSTÅKNINGS 2018/2019 - SINGELÅKNING
Uttagning till JSM Damer
Pl Namn Förening Elitserietävlingar Intern
tävlingar
Total-
poäng
1 4 5 JSM 1 2 (2 bästa)
1 Ihr Selma  Föreningen Solna Konståkning         145,52 149,02 294,54
2 Ling Emelie  Föreningen Solna Konståkning 116,43 122,53     140,63   263,16
3 Nordqvist Emelie Landvetter Konståkningsklubb   98,54 118,64   108,8   227,44
4 Frisén Tuva  Älta Idrottsförening 84,57 108,03 99,93       207,96
5 Lanneskog Leia  Stockholms Konståkningsklubb 104,08 94,52 100,71       204,79
6 Telliskivi Sigrid  Föreningen Solna Konståkning 110,34 91,55         201,89
7 Andersson Miranda  Älta Idrottsförening 101,58 97,66 92,54       199,24
8 Teszari Vivien  Linköpings Konståkningsförening 99,80 96,66 99,21       199,01
9 Arell Klara  Stockholms Konståkningsklubb 93,43 103,23 95,77       199,00
10 Levd Nolgren Ida  Lunds Konståkningsklubb   89,79 99,78       189,57
11 Teszari Tifani  Linköpings Konståkningsförening 90,46 96,10 82,58       186,56
12 Delvret Peggy  Uddevalla Konståkningsförening 96,53 87,10 89,83       186,36
13 Strandvik Martine  Uddevalla Konståkningsförening 93,54 91,77 81,09       185,31
14 Brovall Wilma  Kungsbacka Konståkningsklubb 82,65 92,41 92,85       185,26
15 Sandgren Frida  Lerums Konståkningsklubb 88,69 77,22 96,52       185,21
16 Holmberg Saga  Mariestads Konståkningsklubb 81,38 86,09 94,20       180,29
17 Brandeborn Isabelle  Enköpings KonståkningsKlubb 90,86 89,22 86,43       180,08
18 Tranehed Tessi  Enebybergs Idrottsförening 83,76 87,85 91,29       179,14
  Reserver                  
1 Vanderlaat Isabella Mörrums Konståkningsklubb 87,90 90,48 87,92       178,40
2 Setterblad Tova  Tyresö Konståkningsklubb 89,68 84,88 86,31       175,99
3 Jonsson-Shimada Julia  Konståkarna Borås 89,27 83,79 86,06       175,33
4 Astorsdotter Madicken  Västra Frölunda KK 93,61   81,04       174,65
                     
  Andersson Ines  Lerums Konståkningsklubb 78,62 82,68 88,29       170,97
  Edlund Natalie  Tyresö Konståkningsklubb 80,48 85,17 84,25       169,42
  Fahlman Alva  Örebro Konståkningsklubb 84,93 84,13 82,94       169,06
  Burman-Voss Ziri  Stockholms Allmänna SK 80,85 83,87 82,75       166,62
  Ahlgren Vennklev Josefin  Mölndals Konståkningsklubb 80,67 83,41 78,24       164,08
  Bengtsson Agnes  Göteborgs Konståkningsklubb 74,45 77,92 85,88       163,80
  Bäckhed Filippa  Halmstads Konståkningsklubb 80,32 78,34         158,66