SVENSK KONSTÅKNINGS RANKING 2019/2020 - SINGELÅKNING

Morgondagartabellen för Ungdom 15 Flickor

Pl

Namn

Förening

Morgondagartävlingar

 

 

Total-
poäng

Intern

Finalen

2

3

6

8

10

tävl.

 

(3 bästa)

1

Josefin

Brovall

Föreningen Solna Konståkning

90,89

106,27

 

 

 

 

197,16

2

Babeth

Hansson-Östergaard

Karlskrona ASK

92,34

87,17

 

 

 

 

 

179,51

3

Ellinor

Nordqvist

Luleå Konståkningsklubb

90,66

87,43

 

 

 

 

 

178,09

4

Mia

Malin

Konståkningsklubben Sundbyberg

79,12

82,91

 

 

 

 

 

162,03

5

Tyra

Berglund

Stockholms Konståkningsklubb

86,05

75,73

 

 

 

 

 

161,78

6

Leona

Lanneskog

Stockholms Konståkningsklubb

75,18

77,95

 

 

 

 

 

153,13

7

Maria

Lovric

Örnsköldsviks Konståkningsklubb

76,74

70,87

 

 

 

 

 

147,61

8

Mandalay

Malmberg

Stockholms Konståkningsklubb

67,67

78,22

 

 

 

 

 

145,89

9

Viktoria-nicolina

Savic

Malmö Konståkningsklubb

71,60

73,92

 

 

 

 

 

145,52

10

Amanda

Ragnevi

Uddevalla Konståkningsförening

74,19

69,33

 

 

 

 

 

143,52

11

Selma

Hellström

Tibro Konståkningsklubb

64,50

77,24

 

 

 

 

 

141,74

12

Lise

Trulsson

Malmö Konståkningsklubb

70,69

70,82

 

 

 

 

 

141,51

13

Felicia

Jansson

Borås Konståkningsklubb

65,86

74,87

 

 

 

 

 

140,73

14

Clara

Aldergren

Göteborgs Konståkningsklubb

69,45

69,43

 

 

 

 

 

138,88

15

Fanny

Erlingsson

Tibro Konståkningsklubb

64,96

69,50

 

 

 

 

 

134,46

16

Elna

Thanasinaris

Föreningen Göteborgs Konståkningsakademi

63,97

66,33

 

 

 

 

 

130,30

17

Denise

Costell

Älta Idrottsförening

65,50

63,94

 

 

 

 

 

129,44

18

Alicia

Bergström

Konståkningsklubben Sundbyberg

57,98

63,70

 

 

 

 

 

121,68

19

Signe

Thörn

Konståkningsklubben Sundbyberg

72,58

 

 

 

 

 

 

72,58

20

Samantha

Lundqvist Salinas

Stockholms Allmänna Skridskoklubb

 

69,42

 

 

 

 

 

69,42

21

Nadia

Sleszynska

Tibro Konståkningsklubb

53,08

 

 

 

 

 

 

53,08