SVENSK KONSTÅKNINGS RANKING 2021/2022 - SINGELÅKNING
Uttagning USM Flickor
Pl Namn Förening Morgondagartävlingar Intern
tävlingar
Total-
poäng
Tie- Break Tie-breaking
2 4 6 8 1 2 Nord (2 bästa) 1a 2a 3e 1a 2a 3e
1 Alexandra Ödman IFK Helsingborg 620 800 750         1 550            
2 Nina Fredriksson Föreningen Solna Konståkning   700 800         1 500       800 700 103,74
3 Tintomara Eklund Aspe Stockholms Allmämnna Skridskoklubb 800 660 700         1 500       800 700 93,69
4 Natalia Dlugosz Drevvikens Konståknings Förening 660 750 660         1 410            
5 Julia Johansson Föreningen Solna Konståkning 700   620         1 320            
6 Elicia Ling Föreningen Solna Konståkning 750 460           1 210            
7 Matilde Ingerslev Enebybergs Idrottsförening 360 580 580         1 160            
8 Tea Matesa Eriksson Tibro Konståkningsklubb 580 540 300         1 120            
9 Frida Harvigsson Vallentuna Konståkningsklubb 320 620 420         1 040            
10 Agnes Wikström Enebybergs Idrottsförening 540 420 400         960            
11 Lyra Lundquister Tibro Konståkningsklubb   400 540         940            
12 Elvira Skobe Kalmar Konståkningsklubb 400 500 220         900            
13 Giselle Egenäs Stockholms Allmämnna Skridskoklubb 500 280 380         880            
14 Sara Tahvanainen IFK Västerås Konståkningsklubb 380 300 460         840            
15 Freja Jonsson Lycksele Konståkningsförening 300 320 500         820            
16 Vilda Piehl Enebybergs Idrottsförening 420 210 360         780            
17 Milana Osmanova Kalmar Konståkningsklubb 460 260 280         740            
18 Felicia Svahn Växjö Konståkningsklubb 220 380 340         720            
19 Selma Silverborn Föreningen Göteborgs Konståkningsakademi 260 360 200         620            
20 Sofia Palmqvist Haninge Konståkningsklubb 340 240 210         580            
21 Linnea Flisberg Stockholms Konståkningsklubb   340 170         510       340    
22 Fie Magnussen Linköpings Konståkningsförening   190 320         510       320    
23 Thea Zetterqvist Mörrums Konståkningsklubb 280 170 190         470            
24 Melina Arrenius Konståkningsklubben Sundbyberg 200 200 260         460            
25 Livia Walter Lerums Konståkningsklubb 210 160 240         450            
26 Alicia Lander Trelleborgs Konståkningsklubb 240 180 150         420            
27 Tuva Krusälv Kalmar Konståkningsklubb 180 220 180         400            
28 Alva Heveus Älta Idrottsförening   150 160         310            
29 Johanna Karlsson Uddevalla Konståkningsförening 170             170            
30 Freya Cordes-Strid Växjö Konståkningsklubb 160             160            
  Daria Akhmetova Backa Konståkningsklubb               0     0