JUNIORER DAMER 22-23 sep 6-7 okt 13-14 okt 10-11 nov 17-18 nov 1-2 dec
v 38 v 40 v 41 v 45 v 46 v 48
Landvetter Uppsala  Luleå Tibro Stockholm Malmö Strömstad Lund
Förnamn Efternamn Förening Elitserie 1 Elitserie 2 Elitserie 3 Elitserie 4 Elitserie 5 Elitserie 6 Elitserie 7 Elitserie 8
Elin  Hallberg Uddevalla KF JD   1   1   1 1  
Rebecka Emanuelsson Drevikens KA JD   1 1   1     1
Gabriella Josefsson Landvetter KK JD 1     1   1 1  
Felicia Andersson Skövde KK JD   1   1 1     1
Josefin Taljegård Göteborgs KK JD 1     1 1     1
Natasja Remstedt Landvetter KK JD 1   1     1 1  
Myrtel Saldeen Olofsson Malmö KK JD 1   1     1   1
   
Johanna Wick Älta IF JD   1 1   1     1
Nicole  Svensson Malmö KK JD 1     1   1   1
Clara Callne Luleå KK JD   1 1   1     1
Linnéa Bohwalli Skövde KK JD   1   1 1     1
Rebecka Hammar Luleå KK JD   1 1   1     1
Sarah Angelsiöö Tibro KK JD 1     1   1   1
Melanie Kajanne Källström IFK Helsingborg JD 1     1   1   1
Felicia Bruce Örnsköldsvks KK JD   1 1   1     1
Jennifer Kvist Lerums KK JD 1     1   1 1  
Klara Fröberg KK Sollentuna JD   1 1   1   1  
Esmeralda  Andersson Tyresö KK JD   1 1   1   1  
Nora Falk Lunds KK JD 1     1   1   1
Pernilla  Söderholm Malmö KK JD 1     1   1   1
Anna Hallgren Älta IF JD   1 1   1     1
Olivia Jengard KK Trollhättan-Vänersborg JD 1     1   1 1  
Clara Zaring Mölndals KK JD 1   1     1 1  
Natalie Blom Landvetter KK JD 1     1   1 1  
Elin Sievert Linköpings KF JD   1 1   1   1  
Lina Sköldberg Växjö KK JD   1   1   1   1
Hedda Johansson Tibro KK JD 1     1   1   1
Linn Melander Isdala KK JD 1     1 1   1  
Antonia Jonsson KK Trollhättan-Vänersborg JD 1     1   1 1  
Jennifer Olofsson Mölndals KK JD 1   1     1 1  
Sabina Lööf Lerums KK JD 1     1   1 1  
Elin Olsson Lerums KK JD 1     1   1 1  
Elina Hagberg Stenungsunds KK JD 1     1   1 1  
Julia Larsson Örebro KK JD   1 1   1   1  
Rebecca  Bergqvist Tyresö KK JD   1 1   1   1  
Sophie  Mellstig Älta IF JD   1 1   1     1
Klara  Nilsson Linköpings KF JD   1 1   1   1  
Nina Ljungberg Skövde KK JD   1   1 1     1
Matilda Löfgren Enköpings KK JD   1 1   1   1  
Josefin Flomèn Malmö KK JD 1     1   1   1
Josefin Franzén Älta IF JD   1 1   1     1
Sophie Brandeborn Enköpings KK JD   1 1   1   1  
21 21 20 22 21 21 21 21
Utmanare
Maja Dickman IFK Österåkers KK     1   1      
Jennifer Gencel Malmö KK       1   1    
Andrea  Fahlander ÖrebroKK     1   1      
Linn Feldt Borås KK     1         1
Ellen Ward Tibro KK       1       1
Johanna Forsberg Hammarö KK   1       1    
Julia Havsfors Alingsås KK 1           1  
Sjöquist Madeleine Lerums KK 1           1