Tävlingsfördelning översikt

25-26 sep 25-26 sep 9-10 okt 16-17 okt 13-14 nov 20-21 nov 4-5 dec 4-5 dec
Luleå Helsinborg Öckerö Tyresö Stenungsund Uppsala Tibro Orsa
Elitserie 1 Elitserie 2 Elitserie 3 Elitserie 4 Elitserie 5 Elitserie 6 Elitserie 7 Elitserie 8
Julia Havsfors Alingsås KK   1     1   1     1  
Sofia Göransson Alingsås KK   1     1   1     1  
Sofia Wollert Alingsås KK   1     1     1   1  
Nicolina Ytre-Eide Enebybergs IF 1       1     1     1
Susanna Bartoletti Enebybergs IF   1     1   1     1  
Matilda Löfgren Enköpings KK   1     1   1     1  
Linnea Mellgren Enköpings KK   1   1   1 1  
Ondrej Spiegl Eskilstuna IK 1   1   1     1
Natasja  Remstedt Göteborgs IK   1 1   1   1  
Christine Adrian Göteborgs IK   1   1   1 1  
Josefin Taljegård Göteborgs KK   1 1     1 1  
Adrian Schultheiss Göteborgs KK 1   1   1     1
Malin Taljegård Göteborgs KK   1   1   1 1  
Michaela  Johansson Göteborgs TK   1 1     1 1  
Linda Matson Haninge KK 1     1   1   1
Malou Lundqvist Haninge KK 1     1   1   1
Ida Lepencia Höörs KK   1 1     1   1
Malin  Svensson IFK Helsingborg   1 1     1   1
Melanie Kajanne Källström IFK Helsingborg   1 1     1   1
Malin Göransson IFK Helsingborg   1     1     1   1  
Olivia Nyman IFK ÖsteråkersKK  1       1     1   1  
Maja Dickman IFK ÖsteråkersKK  1       1     1   1  
Sara Fredriksson IFK ÖsteråkersKK  1       1     1   1  
Ida Sultan Isdala KK   1     1     1   1  
Linn Melander Isdala KK 1     1       1     1
Nicky Obreykov KK i Sollentuna 1   1   1     1
Julia Larsson KK Lutz, Örebro 1     1   1   1
Rosanna Soufizadeh KK Lutz, Örebro 1     1   1   1
Lisa Persson KK Sollentuna   1   1 1   1  
Josefine Niklasson KK Sollentuna 1   1     1   1
Jennifer Kvist Kungsbacka KK   1 1     1 1  
Linda  Pihlquist Kungsbacka KK   1   1   1 1  
Gabriella Josefsson Landvetter KK   1 1   1     1
Natalie Blom Landvetter KK   1 1   1     1
Linn Feldt Landvetter KK   1 1   1     1
John Olof Hallman Landvetter KK 1   1   1     1
Kristoffer  Berntsson Landvetter KK 1   1   1     1
Elin Olsson Lerums KK   1 1   1   1  
Sabina Lööf Lerums KK 1   1   1     1
Madeleine Sjöquist Lerums KK 1   1   1     1
Mathias Andersson Lerums KK 1   1   1     1
Louise de Bourg Lidingö AKK 1     1 1     1
Mikael Neuman Lidingö AKK 1   1   1     1
Daniel Neuman Lidingös AKK 1   1   1     1
Tilda Alteryd Lidköpings KK 1   1   1   1  
Elin Sievert Linköpings KF   1   1   1 1  
Linnea  Elebring Linköpings KF   1 1     1 1  
Lina  Wingren Linköpings KF   1   1   1 1  
Daniel Carlswärd Linköpings KF 1   1   1     1
Lucas  Wickström Linköpings KF 1   1   1     1
Karolina  Hallqvist Linköpings KF   1   1   1 1  
Filippa Wickström Linköpings KF 1   1   1     1
Betty Callne Luleå KK 1   1   1     1
Clara  Callne Luleå KK 1   1   1     1
Rebecka  Hammar Luleå KK 1   1   1     1
Bertil Skeppar Luleå KK 1   1   1     1
Alxander Majorov Luleå kk 1   1   1     1
Nora  Falk Lunds KK   1   1   1 1  
Elin Gullstrand Lunds KK   1   1   1 1  
Pålina Boukov LundsKK   1   1   1 1  
Linnea Wittzell Malmö KK   1   1   1   1
Ella Waderup Malmö KK   1   1   1   1
Myrtel Saldeen Olofsson Malmö KK   1   1 1     1
Malin Magnusson Ruf Malmö KK   1   1   1 1  
Nicole Svensson Malmö KK   1   1 1   1  
Jennifer Gencel Malmö KK   1 1   1   1  
Sondre Oddvoll BOE Malmö KK 1   1   1     1
Marcus Björk Malmö KK 1   1   1     1
Therese Berg Mölndals KK 1   1   1     1
Clara Zaring Mölndals KK 1   1   1   1  
Jennifer Olofsson Mölndals KK 1   1   1     1
Linnea Dise Mölndals KK 1   1   1     1
Anton Rönnfors Mölndals KK 1   1   1     1
Anton Marberg Mölndals KK 1   1   1     1
Sallianna Özturk Mörrums KK   1 1   1     1
Isabelle Olsson Mörrums KK   1 1     1 1  
Mandus Thorman Mörrums KK 1   1   1     1
Angelica Olsson Mörrums KK   1   1   1 1  
Linnea  Bohwalli Skövde KK   1 1   1     1
Nina  Ljungberg Skövde KK   1   1   1 1  
Anna  Karlsson Skövde KK   1   1   1 1  
Felicia Andersson Skövde KK   1   1   1 1  
Emelie Fagerlind Skövde KK   1   1   1 1  
Alexandra Kisch Slottstadens KK   1   1 1     1
Matilda Algottson Solna SK 1     1   1   1
Vicky Emmanouil Solna SK   1   1 1   1  
Ida Eriksson Solna SK   1   1 1   1  
Mikael Nordebäck Solna SK 1   1   1     1
Elina Hagberg Stenungsunds KK 1   1   1     1
Jimmy Karlsson Stenungsunds KK 1   1   1     1
Klara Fröberg Stockholms KK   1   1 1   1  
Erika  Lind Stockholms KK   1   1 1   1  
Malin Truvé Stockholms KK   1   1 1   1  
Jill Asklund Stockholms KK   1   1 1   1  
Kristian Karelin Stockholms KK 1   1   1     1
Anton Truvé Stockholms KK 1   1   1     1
Johanna Wick Stockholms KK 1     1 1     1
Louise Jensen Tibro KK   1 1   1   1  
Sigrid  Brunér Tibro KK   1 1   1   1  
Jennie Eriksson Tibro KK   1 1   1   1  
Sarah Angelsiöö Tibro KK   1 1   1   1  
Hedda  Johansson Tibro KK   1 1   1   1  
Viktoria Helgesson Tibro KK   1   1   1 1  
Joshi Helgesson Tibro KK   1   1   1 1  
Cecilia Frydén Tibro KK   1   1   1 1  
Susanna Frydén Tibro KK   1   1   1 1  
Mikaela Dahlöf Trollhättans KF   1   1   1 1  
Victoria Englund Tyresö KK 1     1   1 1  
Josefine Borin Tyresö KK 1     1   1 1  
Sandra Uhlin Tyresö KK 1     1   1 1  
Esmeralda Andersson Tyresö KK   1   1   1   1
Erica Bladh Tyresö KK 1     1   1 1  
Rebecca Bergqvist Tyresö KK 1     1   1 1  
Michéle Lundberg Tyringe KS   1 1     1   1
Ida Amborg Uddevalla KF 1   1   1     1
Elin  Hallberg Uddevalla KF 1   1   1     1
Kajsa Fredriksson Uddevalla KF 1   1   1     1
Emma Eriksson Umeå IK   1   1   1 1  
Cornelia Nilsson Vallentuna KK 1     1   1 1  
Veronica Azizova Vallentuna KK 1     1   1 1  
Olivia Jengard Vänersborgs KK 1   1   1     1
Lina Sköldberg Växjö KK 1   1   1     1
Hannah Westander Älta IF 1     1   1   1
Josefin Franzén Älta IF 1     1   1   1
Emily Westermark Älta IF 1     1   1   1
Rebecka Emanuelsson Älta IF 1     1   1   1
Sophie Mellstig Älta IF 1     1   1   1
Anna Hallgren Älta IF 1     1   1   1
Fredrica Lasome Älta IF   1   1   1 1  
Andrea Fahlander Örebro KK   1 1     1   1
Julia Gustavsson Örebro KK   1 1   1     1
Felicia  Bruce Ö-viks KK  1   1     1 1  
Maja  Olsson  Ö-viks KK  1   1     1 1  
Isabelle  Olsson  Ö-viks KK  1   1     1 1  
Pauline  Jonsson  Ö-viks KK  1   1     1 1