Översikt 2012-01-21 2012-01-28 2012-02-25 2012-03-03
v03 v04 v08 v09
Linköping Mörrum Trollhättan Mölndal
Förnamn Efternamn Förening Kategori Elitserie 9 Elitserie 10 Elitserie 11 Elitserie 12
1 Julia Havsfors Alingsås KK U15   1 1  
2 Madeleine  Holmqvist Alingsås KK U15   1 1  
3 Sofia  Göransson Alingsås KK SD   1 1  
4 Sofia  Wollert Alingsås KK SD   1 1  
5 Linn Feldt Borås KK JD 1     1
6 Rebecka Emanuelsson Drevvikens KA JD 1     1
7 Matilda Löfgren Enköpings KK U15 1     1
8 Linnea Mellgren Enköpings KK SD   1 1  
9 Ondrej  Spiegl Eskilstuna IK SH 1     1
10 Natasja  Remstedt Göteborgs Isdansklubb JD 1     1
11 Christine Adrian Göteborgs Isdansklubb SD   1 1  
12 Michaela Johansson Göteborgs KK U15   1   1
13 Josefin Taljegård Göteborgs KK JD   1   1
14 Malin Taljegård Göteborgs KK SD   1 1  
15 Tilde  Freiholtz Halmstad KK U13 1   1  
16 Ida Lepenica Höörs KK U15   1   1
17 Melanie Kajanne- Källström IFK Helsingborg JD   1 1  
18 Malin Paradis IFK Helsingborg JD   1 1  
19 Malin Göransson IFK Helsingborg SD   1    
utm Nora Ekman IFK Österåker U13 1     1
Maja Dickman IFK Österåker JD 1     1
Alice Nyman IFK Österåker JD 1     1
Pålina Boukov Isdala KK JD   1   1
Linn Melander Isdala KK JD   1   1
Aylwin Iantchenko Isdala KK JH 1   1  
Josef Oscarsson-E Isdala KK JH 1   1  
Gustav Roll Jönköpings SK JH 1      
Julia Larsson KK Lutz, Örebro JD 1   1  
Rosanna Soufizadeh KK Lutz, Örebro SD   1 1  
Klara Fröberg KK Sollentuna U15 1     1
Nicky Obreykov KK Sollentuna JH 1   1  
Ramtin Ghassemi KK Sollentuna JH     1  
Mikaela  Dahlöf KK Trollhättan-Vänersborg SD   1 1  
Gabriella Josefson Landvetter KK JD 1   1  
Natalie Blom Landvetter KK JD 1     1
John Hallman Landvetter KK UP        
Jennifer Kvist Lerums KK JD   1   1
Sabina Lööf Lerums KK JD   1   1
Elin Olsson Lerums KK JD   1   1
Madeleine Sjöqvist Lerums KK JD   1   1
Mathias Andersson Lerums KK SH 1     1
Adrian  Schultheiss Lerums KK SH 1     1
Kerstin Glantz Lidköping KK U13     1  
Elin Sievert Linköpings KF U15 1     1
Filippa Wickström Linköpings KF U15 1     1
Sara Bergander Linköpings KF SD   1 1  
Daniel  Carlswärd Linköpings KF SH 1     1
Lucas Wickström Linköpings KF SH 1     1
Emilia Grankvist Luleå KK U13   1   1
Betty Callne Luleå KK U15   1   1
Rebecka Hammar Luleå KK U15   1   1
Clara  Callne Luleå KK JD   1   1
Nikolaj Majorov Luleå KK UP        
Bertil Skeppar Luleå KK JH 1   1  
Alexander  Majorov Luleå KK SH 1     1
Elsa Spenninge Lunds KK U13   1 1  
Nora Falk Lunds KK U15   1 1  
Ella Waderup Malmö KK U13 1     1
Jennifer Butina Malmö KK U13   1 1  
Myrtel Saldeen Olofsson Malmö KK U15   1 1  
Josefin Flomèn Malmö KK U15   1 1  
Cecilia Rundberg Malmö KK U15   1 1  
Pernilla Söderholm Malmö KK U15   1 1  
Linnea Wittzell Malmö KK U15   1 1  
Jennifer Gencel Malmö KK JD   1 1  
Nicole Svensson Malmö KK JD   1 1  
Anne Line Gjersem Malmö KK SD   1 1  
Sondre Oddvoll Boe Malmö KK UP        
Marcus Björk Malmö KK JH 1   1  
Daniel Neuman Malmö KK SH 1     1
Michael Neuman Malmö KK SH 1     1
Cassandra Johansson Mariestads KK U13 1   1  
Madelene Lunden Mölndals KK U13   1   1
Clara  Zaring Mölndals KK U15   1   1
Therese Berg Mölndals KK U15   1   1
Jennifer  Olofsson Mölndals KK JD   1   1
Anton Rönnfors Mölndals KK JH     1  
Anton Marberg Mölndals KK SH 1     1
Tilda  Silverborn Mölndas KK U13   1   1
Sallianna Özturk Mörrums KK U15   1   1
Molly  Bengtsson MörrumsKK U13   1   1
Emma Kivioja  MörrumsKK U13   1   1
Angelica Olsson MörrumsKK SD   1 1  
Isabelle Olsson MörrumsKK SD   1 1  
Mandus Thorman MörrumsKK UP        
Danielle Kristensson Osby KK U13   1   1
Anna Karlsson Skövde KK U15 1   1  
Nina Ljungberg Skövde KK U15 1   1  
Felicia  Andersson Skövde KK JD   1 1  
Linnea Bohwalli Skövde KK JD   1 1  
Emelie Fagerlind Skövde KK SD   1 1  
Vicky Emmanouill Solna SK U15 1   1  
Illya Solomin Solna SK UP        
Elina Hagberg Stenungsund KK JD 1   1  
Arvid Smith Stenungsund KK JH 1   1  
Klara Arell Stockholms KK U13   1    
Erika Lind Stockholms KK JD 1   1  
Mikael Nordebäck Stockholms KK UP        
Jennie Ericsson Tibro KK U13 1   1  
Stina  Fredriksson Tibro KK U13 1   1  
Maggie  Hills Tibro KK U13 1   1  
Sigrid Brunér Tibro KK U15 1   1  
Louise Jensen Tibro KK U15 1   1  
Hedda Johansson Tibro KK JD 1   1  
Cecilia  Fryden Tibro KK SD   1 1  
Susanna Fryden Tibro KK SD   1 1  
Joshi Helgesson Tibro KK SD   1 1  
Viktoria Helgesson Tibro KK SD   1 1  
Olivia  Jengard Trollhättan-Vänersborg JD   1 1  
Victoria  Englund Tyresö KK U15 1     1
Erica Bladh Tyresö KK U15 1     1
Esmeralda Andersson Tyresö KK JD 1     1
Elin Hallberg Uddevalla KF JD   1 1  
Emma Eriksson Umeå IK SD   1 1  
Alice Stammers Uppsala SK U15 1     1
Cornelia Nilsson Vallentuna KK U13   1   1
Emilia  Nicolosi Älta IF U13 1   1  
Linnea Wallin Älta IF U13 1   1  
Hannah Westander Älta IF U15 1   1  
Fredrica Lasome Älta IF SD   1 1  
Mikaela Seger Örebro KK     U13 1     1
Lydia Bruhn Örnsköldsviks KK U15 1     1